Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Manum (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-04 | | Filefjell, under Støgonøse (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Nes, Nesvatnet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-06 | | Nes, ved Idnestova (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Herremo, Øvre Bø (Telemark, Norway) | |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Herremo, Øvre Bø (Telemark, Norway) | |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-05 | | Herremo, Øvre Bø (Telemark, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Knarrevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 2016-09-05 | 2016-09-05 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |