Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2018-09-12 | 2018-09-12 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 2018-09-12 | 2018-09-12 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-05 | | Lauvhaugen (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-05 | | Lauvhaugen (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-05 | | Lauvhaugen (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-05 | | Lauvhaugen (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-05 | | Lauvhaugen (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-05 | | Lauvhaugen (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-05 | | Lauvhaugen (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Barhaug skole (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 2018-09-11 | 2018-09-11 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 2018-09-10 | 2018-09-10 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Calliteara abietis | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Staurophora celsia | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mniotype satura | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ammoconia caecimacula | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |