Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 2019-11-19 | 2019-07-22 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 2019-11-19 | 2019-07-22 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2019-11-19 | 2019-07-22 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 2019-11-19 | 2019-07-22 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 2019-11-19 | 2019-07-22 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ochsenheimeria urella | | 2019-11-17 | 2019-07-23 | | Børhus (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 2019-11-17 | 2019-07-19 | | Rogn, Hagane (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Elachista alpinella (Marsh Dwarf) | | 2019-11-17 | 2019-07-19 | | Rogn, Hagane (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) | | 2019-11-17 | 2019-07-19 | | Rogn, Hagane (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Argyresthia abdominalis (Downland Argent) | | 2019-11-17 | 2019-07-19 | | Rogn, Hagane (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) | | 2019-11-17 | 2019-07-19 | | Rogn, Hagane (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) | | 2019-11-17 | 2019-07-19 | | Rogn, Hagane (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Pseudohermenias abietana | | 2019-11-16 | 2019-07-08 | | Rogn, Hagane (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) | | 2019-11-16 | 2019-07-08 | | Rogn, Hagane (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Klimeschiopsis kiningerella | | 2019-11-16 | 2019-07-14 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Tinea svenssoni | | 2019-11-16 | 2019-07-14 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) | | 2019-11-16 | 2019-07-11 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) | | 2019-11-16 | 2019-07-11 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Neofriseria peliella | | 2019-11-16 | 2019-07-11 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Loxostege commixtalis | | 2019-11-16 | 2019-07-11 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Chionodes continuella | | 2019-11-16 | 2019-07-11 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix) | | 2019-10-21 | 2019-07-21 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) | | 2019-10-21 | 2019-07-21 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 2019-10-21 | 2019-07-19 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Leek Moth) | | 2019-09-28 | 2019-07-18 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hedya atropunctana | | 2019-09-28 | 2019-07-18 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Bryotropha similis (Obscure Groundling) | | 2019-09-28 | 2019-07-18 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aethes cnicana (Thistle Conch) | | 2019-09-19 | 2019-07-06 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Phyllonorycter junoniella | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Zelotherses paleana (Timothy Tortrix) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Crambus ericella | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Metalampra cinnamomea | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Paramesia gnomana | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Borkhausenia fuscescens (Small Dingy Tubic) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Carpatolechia alburnella (Suffused Groundling) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Spilonota ocellana (Bud Moth) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-31 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Assara terebrella (Dark Spruce Knot-horn) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Donacaula mucronella | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |