Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-07-29 | 2023-07-29 | | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2023-07-28 | 2023-07-28 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2023-07-27 | 2023-07-27 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-07-27 | 2023-07-27 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2023-07-27 | 2023-07-26 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-07-27 | 2023-07-26 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 2023-07-27 | 2023-07-27 | | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 2023-07-27 | 2023-07-27 | | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-07-27 | 2023-07-27 | | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 2023-07-27 | 2023-07-27 | | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2023-07-26 | 2023-07-26 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-07-25 | 2023-07-25 | | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 2023-07-25 | 2023-07-25 | | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-07-23 | 2023-07-20 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 2023-07-23 | 2023-07-23 | | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-22 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 2023-07-21 | 2023-07-21 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) | | 2023-07-13 | 2023-07-13 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2023-07-13 | 2023-07-13 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 2023-07-13 | 2023-07-13 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Amphipoea sp. | | 2023-07-13 | 2023-07-13 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) | | 2023-07-13 | 2023-07-13 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) | | 2023-07-13 | 2023-07-13 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Axylia putris (Flame) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2023-07-10 | 2023-07-10 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) | | 2023-07-09 | 2023-07-09 | | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 2023-07-08 | 2023-07-08 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) | | 2023-07-07 | 2023-07-07 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2023-07-07 | 2023-07-07 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 2023-07-07 | 2023-07-07 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2023-07-07 | 2023-07-07 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2023-07-06 | 2023-07-06 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2023-07-06 | 2023-07-06 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2023-07-06 | 2023-07-06 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 2023-07-06 | 2023-07-06 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 2023-07-06 | 2023-07-06 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) | | 2023-07-06 | 2023-07-06 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2023-07-06 | 2023-07-06 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) | | 2023-07-04 | 2023-07-04 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |