Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-19 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-18 | | Årsand (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denisia stipella | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Furcula bifida (Poplar Kitten) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Incurvaria oehlmanniella/masculella | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gelechiidae indet. (Twirler moths) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-23 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-23 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-23 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-23 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-23 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-23 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Drepana curvatula (Dusky Hook-tip) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-23 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-23 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-23 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-23 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-22 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-22 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-22 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-22 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-22 | | Harestien 27 (Nordland, Norway) | |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-21 | | Kanstadmyra (Nordland, Norway) | |