Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2009-06-15 | 2009-06-14 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2009-06-15 | 2009-06-14 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 2009-06-15 | 2009-06-14 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) | | 2009-06-15 | 2009-06-13 | | Hestskobakken, Vinstra (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2009-06-15 | 2009-06-13 | | Hestskobakken, Vinstra (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2009-06-15 | 2009-06-13 | | Hestskobakken, Vinstra (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2009-06-15 | 2009-06-13 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2009-06-15 | 2009-06-13 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2009-06-15 | 2009-06-13 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia sp. | | 2009-06-15 | 2009-06-13 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) | | 2009-06-15 | 2009-06-13 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) | | 2009-06-14 | 2009-06-13 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 2009-06-14 | 2009-06-13 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2009-06-14 | 2009-06-13 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) | | 2009-06-14 | 2009-06-13 | | Hyttetomta, Svanes (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) | | 2009-06-14 | 2009-06-13 | | Lindås (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2009-06-14 | 2009-06-13 | | Lindås (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Gran (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Eupithecia subfuscata | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Langeli (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Langeli (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Langeli (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-06 | | Skårefjellet kraftstasjon. (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-07 | | Kvassheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-07 | | Kvassheim (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-11 | | Kløvdalen, Kvikne (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-11 | | Eidesand, Vinstra (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Euphyia unangulata (Sharp-angled Carpet) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-11 | | Eidesand, Vinstra (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-11 | | Eidesand, Vinstra (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-11 | | Eidesand, Vinstra (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-11 | | Eidesand, Vinstra (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-11 | | Eidesand, Vinstra (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-11 | | Rustmoen, Ruste (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-07 | | Brusand (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-07 | | Brusand (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) | | 2009-06-12 | 2009-06-12 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 2009-06-11 | 2009-06-11 | | Langeli (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Jodis putata | | 2009-06-11 | 2009-06-11 | | Brennmyra (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2009-06-11 | 2009-06-09 | | Varane, Erdal (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2009-06-11 | 2009-06-08 | | Nipedalen (Vestland, Norway) | |