Trifolium montanum | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Mule Varde (Telemark, Norway) |
Geranium sanguineum | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Mule Varde (Telemark, Norway) |
Lamium album | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Mule Varde (Telemark, Norway) |
Vicia hirsuta | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Mule Varde (Telemark, Norway) |
Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-05-01 | | Munkhaugen (Trøndelag, Norway) |
Urtica dioica subsp. dioica | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Bjørkelangen (Akershus, Norway) |
Vespa crabro (European Hornet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-05-31 | | Bjørkelangen (Akershus, Norway) |
Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-01 | | Bjørkelangen (Akershus, Norway) |
Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-01 | | Bjørkelangen (Akershus, Norway) |
Lupinus polyphyllus | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-01 | | Bjørkelangen (Akershus, Norway) |
Trifolium repens | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Bjørkelangen (Akershus, Norway) |
English Stonecrop (Sedum anglicum) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Rogaland, Norway) |
Myrrhis odorata | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-05-27 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Rogaland, Norway) |
Birds (Aves indet.) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Oven (Østfold, Norway) |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Parkens Grøde (Oslo, Norway) |
Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-01 | | Ytre Hamre (Vestland, Norway) |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Scoparia ancipitella | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Elachista sp. | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Bramble False-feather) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Epiblema sticticana (Colt’s-foot Bell) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-27 | | Sætermo (Nordland, Norway) |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |