Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-01 | | Myrdal (Vestland, Norway) |
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-01 | | Myrdal (Vestland, Norway) |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-04 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) |
Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-02 | | Sandvesand (Rogaland, Norway) |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-05-31 | | Nedre Tveit (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |