Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-05-31 | | Nedre Tveit (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-31 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-05-30 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 2024-05-30 | 2024-05-25 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |