Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) | | 2024-05-28 | 2024-05-28 | | Tomtabakken 3 (Akershus, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-25 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-03 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-03 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-03 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-02 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-26 | | Manum (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-26 | | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-26 | | Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg) (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Mjåvatn (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Mjåvatn (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Mjåvatn (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-19 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-19 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-18 | | Årsand (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Furcula bifida (Poplar Kitten) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |