Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 2024-06-13 | 2024-06-10 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 2024-06-13 | 2024-06-10 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) | | 2024-06-13 | 2024-06-10 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-13 | 2024-06-10 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Lythria cruentaria | | 2024-06-13 | 2024-06-11 | | Pulservikgata, Korshavn, Kirkeøy, Hvaler (Østfold, Norway) | |
Jodis putata | | 2024-06-11 | 2024-05-27 | | Sandbekken (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 2024-06-10 | 2024-06-10 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-06 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-06 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-05 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-04 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-04 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2024-06-06 | 2024-06-06 | | Nes fort (Nordland, Norway) | |
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-01 | | Myrdal (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-01 | | Myrdal (Vestland, Norway) | |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-01 | | Myrdal (Vestland, Norway) | |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-04 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-02 | | Sandvesand (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-05-31 | | Nedre Tveit (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |