«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-18)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-18)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-14)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-14)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-30)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-30)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-14)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-20)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-29)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-29)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-29)
Eupithecia irriguata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-29)
Pasiphila debiliata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-28)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-27)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-30)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-30)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-29)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-29)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-29)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-08)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-29)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-29)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-27)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Apamea anceps (Large Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) a (2008-06-07)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-28)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-26)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-26)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-26)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-26)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-26)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-26)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-22)
Sesia apiformis (Hornet Moth) Odd Ketil Sæbø (2008-06-22)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-26)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-26)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-26)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-26)
Perconia strigillaria (Grass Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-24)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-25)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-25)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-21)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-23)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-23)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Pål Mølnvik (2008-06-22)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-22)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-22)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-22)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-19)
Eupithecia subfuscata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-16)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-14)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2008-06-18)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-18)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Timandra griseata Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Drepana curvatula (Dusky Hook-tip) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)