Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-15)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-14)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-14)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-14)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-15)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-14)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-09-08)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-09-06)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) John Grønning (2009-09-14)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) John Grønning (2009-09-13)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) John Grønning (2009-09-14)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-14)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-13)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-13)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-13)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-13)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-13)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Amphipoea sp. Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-12)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-11)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-11)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-11)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-11)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-10)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-10)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-08)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-08)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-08)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-08)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-08)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-08)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-08)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-08)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-08)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-09-04)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-09-03)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-06)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2009-09-05)
Rhyacia simulans (Dotted Rustic) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-06)
Rhyacia simulans (Dotted Rustic) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-06)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-06)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-06)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-05)
Opigena polygona Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-05)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-05)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-05)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-05)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-05)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-02)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-02)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-01)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Bodil Udstuen (2006-09-03)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-09-07)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-09-15)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-09-22)