Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-08-02)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Epipsilia grisescens Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Spaelotis suecica Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Ipimorpha subtusa Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-25)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Rune Voie (2009-08-25)
Eugnorisma depuncta (Plain Clay) Rune Voie (2009-08-25)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Rune Voie (2009-08-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-26)
Chersotis cuprea Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-26)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-26)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-26)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-26)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-26)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-25)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-25)
Mesapamea sp. Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-25)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-25)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Michael Fredriksen (2009-08-25)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-25)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-25)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Rune Voie (2009-08-24)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Rune Voie (2009-08-24)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Rune Voie (2009-08-24)
Epipsilia grisescens Rune Voie (2009-08-24)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Rune Voie (2009-08-24)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Chersotis cuprea (2009-08-25)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Mesapamea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-25)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-24)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-24)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-24)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-24)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-24)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-24)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-24)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-24)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-24)
Chersotis cuprea Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-24)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-24)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-24)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-24)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-13)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-13)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-13)
Ipimorpha subtusa Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-08-23)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-08-23)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-23)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-23)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-23)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-23)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-23)
Mesapamea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-23)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-23)
Xestia speciosa Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-03)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-23)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-23)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-23)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-08-23)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Svein Bekkum (2009-08-22)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-08-22)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-16)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-16)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-21)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-21)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-21)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-21)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-21)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-21)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-21)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-21)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-15)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-12)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-12)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-12)
Mesapamea sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-12)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-12)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Olav Krogsæter (2009-08-19)