«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Hellinsia didactylites Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-08)
Anania fuscalis Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-08)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-08)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-08)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-06)
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-08)
Grapholita compositella (Triple-stripe Piercer) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-06-06)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) (2009-06-07)
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-07)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-07)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-07)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-07)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-06)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-07)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-07)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-07)
Epiblema sticticana (Colt’s-foot Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-07)
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-07)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-07)
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-07)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-07)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-07)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-07)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-07)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-06)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Parornix loganella Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-02)
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-04)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-09)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-06-22)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-06-22)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-06-22)
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-27)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-27)
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-25)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-20)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) (2008-06-29)
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Epiblema grandaevana (Great Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-17)
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Hellinsia didactylites Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Epiblema grandaevana (Great Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Aspilapteryx tringipennella (Ribwort Slender) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-14)
Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-14)
Coleophora pyrrhulipennella (Ling Case-bearer) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-18)
Coleophora pyrrhulipennella (Ling Case-bearer) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-30)
Epinotia signatana (Black-brindled Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-29)
Anania perlucidalis Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-28)
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-28)
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-27)
Monochroa cytisella (Bracken Neb) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-27)
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-27)
Glyphipterix bergstraesserella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-30)
Bucculatrix thoracella (Lime Bent-wing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-30)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-30)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-30)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-30)
Epiblema scutulana (Thistle Bell) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-30)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-30)
Chionodes electella Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-30)
Lozotaenia forsterana (Large Ivy Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-29)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-29)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-26)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Anerastia lotella (Sandhill Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Elachista argentella (Swan-feather Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Hellinsia osteodactylus Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-22)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-26)
Eupoecilia angustana (Marbled Conch) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-07-17)
Elachista gleichenella (Twin-barred Dwarf) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-23)
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Bramble False-feather) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-24)
Hellinsia tephradactyla Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-24)