«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Phyllonorycter sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-25)
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-25)
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-19)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-19)
Celypha siderana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-23)
Calybites phasianipennella (Little Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-23)
Nematopogon metaxella (Buff Long-horn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-23)
Nematopogon schwarziellus (Sandy Long-horn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-22)
Aethes cnicana (Thistle Conch) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-20)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-18)
Lampronia rupella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-18)
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-18)
Ancylis myrtillana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-21)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-23)
Glyphipterix thrasonella (Speckled Fanner) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-21)
Hellinsia tephradactyla Leiv Tommas Haugen (2007-08-10)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-18)
Hellinsia osteodactylus Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-18)
Hellinsia osteodactylus Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-18)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-16)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-16)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-18)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-07-04)
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-09)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-15)
Phiaris bipunctana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-16)
Nemapogon cloacella (Cork Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-14)
Metzneria metzneriella (Meadow Neb) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-17)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-18)
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-17)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Laila Frantzen (2008-06-14)
Elachista argentella (Swan-feather Dwarf) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-16)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-16)
Epermenia illigerella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-16)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-15)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-15)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-15)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-11)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-15)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2007-07-04)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-14)
Cochylis nana (Birch Conch) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-14)
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Bramble False-feather) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-14)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-14)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-13)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-12)
Lampronia capitella (Currant-shoot Borer) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-10)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-10)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-12)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-11)
Pyrausta aurata (Small Purple and Gold) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-11)
Ancylis mitterbacheriana (Red Roller) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-10)
Cochylis dubitana (Little Conch) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-10)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-10)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-10)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-10)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-10)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-10)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-08)
Lampronia capitella (Currant-shoot Borer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-08)
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Vine Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-05)
Crambus alienellus Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-05)
Capua vulgana (Common Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-06)
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-07)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-07)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-06)
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella (Tawny Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-04)
Phiaris bipunctana Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-07)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Pål Mølnvik (2008-06-06)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-05-26)
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-06)
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-06)
Parornix sp. Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-06)
Ancylis myrtillana Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-06)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-06)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-01)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Epiblema scutulana (Thistle Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-01)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-02)
Plodia interpunctella (Indian Meal Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-03)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-02)
Rhopobota myrtillana Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-02)
Monopis spilotella Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-02)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-01)