Noctuinae
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-04)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2008-08-26)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Even Mjaaland (2008-07-05)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Even Mjaaland (2008-09-09)
Chersotis cuprea Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-07)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-18)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-05)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-03)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-23)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-22)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-22)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-08)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-19)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-18)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-18)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Odd Johan Berland (2008-08-11)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-04)
Xestia speciosa Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-30)
Xestia fennica Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-30)
Chersotis cuprea Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-30)
Xestia fennica Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-30)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Euxoa sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-13)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-06)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Agrotsi fatidica Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-29)
Chersotis cuprea Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-29)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Axylia putris (Flame) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-11)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-11)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Chersotis cuprea Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-05)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-31)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2008-07-31)
Epipsilia grisescens Svein Bekkum (2008-07-31)
Epipsilia grisescens Svein Bekkum (2008-07-26)
Xestia speciosa Svein Bekkum (2008-07-25)
Xestia fennica Svein Bekkum (2008-07-23)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-21)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-17)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-15)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Svein Bekkum
Chersotis cuprea Svein Bekkum (2008-07-12)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-03)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-06)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Egil Frantzen (2008-09-06)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-14)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-09)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-09)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-06)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Xestia ashworthii (Ashworth's Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-23)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Euxoa recussa Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-09-05)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Odd Hallaråker (2008-07-20)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Odd Hallaråker (2008-07-17)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-08-20)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-08-20)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs