«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-16)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-16)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-09-15)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-21)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Odd Johan Berland (2008-08-11)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Ole Terland (2008-06-08)
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-06-09)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-30)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-05-30)
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-25)
Photedes fluxa (Mere Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-25)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-29)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-29)
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-29)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-29)
Lithosia quadra (Four-spotted Footman) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-09-06)
Lithosia quadra (Four-spotted Footman) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-09-06)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-05)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-05)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-05)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-26)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-26)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-26)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-08-04)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-30)
Xestia fennica Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-30)
Xestia speciosa Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-30)
Chersotis cuprea Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-30)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-30)
Xestia fennica Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-30)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Dysstroma latefasciata Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-08)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-31)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-05)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-28)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-28)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-11)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-11)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-11)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-10)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Apamea schildei Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-04-20)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-15)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-15)
Euxoa sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-13)