«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Rune Voie (2009-07-23)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Rune Voie (2009-07-23)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Rune Voie (2009-07-23)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-24)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-24)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-23)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-23)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-23)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-24)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Chersotis cuprea Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-23)
Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Raspberry Clearwing) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-22)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-20)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-20)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-20)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-23)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Kirsti Uran (2009-07-21)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-19)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-19)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-23)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-07-23)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-22)
Syngrapha diasema Svein Bekkum (2009-07-22)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-22)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Rune Voie (2009-07-22)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Rune Voie (2009-07-22)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-22)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-22)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-22)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-21)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-20)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-07-18)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-21)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-21)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-21)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-21)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-21)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-21)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-18)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-18)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-18)
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Pasiphila debiliata Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Mesapamea sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-17)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-19)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-19)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-19)