«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-15)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-14)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-14)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-14)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-14)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-15)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-14)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Michael Fredriksen (2009-09-14)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-09-08)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-09-07)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-09-07)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-09-06)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-15)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) John Grønning (2009-09-14)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) John Grønning (2009-09-14)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) John Grønning (2009-09-13)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-14)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-14)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-13)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-13)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-13)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-13)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-13)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-13)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-13)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Amphipoea sp. Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-09-12)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-12)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-12)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-11)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-12)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-11)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-11)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-11)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-09-11)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2009-09-11)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-10)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-10)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-09-10)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Elisabeth Christensen (2009-09-01)
Mesotype parallelolineata Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-09-05)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Eldbjørg Holmaas (2009-09-02)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2009-09-08)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-09-08)