Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Nils Rogn (2010-07-20)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-07-23)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Ivar Stormo (2010-07-22)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-28)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-28)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-28)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-28)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-19)
Apamea schildei Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-18)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-17)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Rune Voie (2010-07-30)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-11)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Odd Johan Berland (2010-07-24)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Panthea coenobita Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-01)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-07-27)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-28)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Odd Johan Berland (2010-07-23)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-19)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-19)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-31)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-30)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-30)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-29)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-25)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-25)
Sympistis heliophila Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-25)
Coranarta cordigera Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-25)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-18)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-07-13)
Sympistis heliophila Bjørn Pettersen (2010-07-24)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-20)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-20)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-11)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Roger Oseid (2010-07-31)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-24)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-22)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-22)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-22)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-22)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-22)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-21)
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-21)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-20)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-20)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-20)
Axylia putris (Flame) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-20)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-27)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-27)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-15)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-15)
Autographa buraetica Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-15)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-15)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-15)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-31)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-31)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-31)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-31)
Chersotis cuprea Egil Frantzen (2010-07-28)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Chersotis cuprea Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Amphipyra perflua Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-11)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-11)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-09)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-31)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)