«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Malacosoma neustria (The Lackey) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-07-28)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-11)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-11)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-09)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Dysstroma latefasciata Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Pasiphila debiliata Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Pasiphila debiliata Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-28)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-28)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-31)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-31)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-31)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-30)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-31)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)
Lasionycta proxima Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-29)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-29)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-29)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-29)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-29)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-29)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-31)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-31)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-31)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-31)
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-31)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-31)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-31)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-31)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-31)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-26)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-26)
Lasionycta proxima Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-26)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-26)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-26)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-26)
Arichanna melanaria Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-31)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-30)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-30)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-27)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-26)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-26)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-30)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-29)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-29)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-31)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-31)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-31)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-31)
Ipimorpha subtusa Svein Bekkum (2010-07-31)
Mesapamea sp. Svein Bekkum (2010-07-31)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-30)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) John Grønning (2010-07-29)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) John Grønning (2010-07-29)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-30)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-30)