Larentiinae
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-23)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-05-23)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-24)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-23)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-24)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) John Grønning (2010-05-24)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-23)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-23)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-22)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-23)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-23)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-23)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-05-22)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-21)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-21)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-20)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-15)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-18)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Rune Voie (2010-05-15)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-05-14)
Eupithecia lanceata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-05-11)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-16)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-16)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-16)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-15)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-14)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-15)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-14)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-14)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-14)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-08)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2010-05-06)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-01)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-04-30)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Kristian Hassel (2010-04-28)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2010-04-26)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-25)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-04-16)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-15)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-15)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-15)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-14)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Rune Voie (2010-04-10)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-11)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-11)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-04-09)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-04-09)
Eupithecia lanceata Even Mjaaland (2010-04-08)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-04-08)