Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2010-06-29)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-14)
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2010-08-09)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-04)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-04)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-04)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-04)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-11)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-10)
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-09)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Pål Mølnvik (2010-08-09)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2010-08-08)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Ole Terland (2010-08-07)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-28)
Aricia eumedon Egil Frantzen (2010-07-28)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-28)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-28)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-27)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-27)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-27)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-25)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Bjørn Volle (2010-08-07)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Bjørn Volle (2010-08-07)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Bjørn Volle (2010-08-07)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Bjørn Volle (2010-08-07)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-07)
Lasiommata megera (Wall Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-06)
Lasiommata megera (Wall Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-06)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Hans Brubak (2010-06-21)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Hans Brubak (2010-08-04)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Hans Brubak (2010-08-04)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Hans Brubak (2010-08-04)
Argynnis adippe (High Brown Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2010-08-03)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2010-08-03)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2010-07-09)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2010-07-09)
Lasiommata megera (Wall Brown) Andreas Meyer Winnem (2010-08-05)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2010-08-04)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Ole Terland (2010-08-04)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Ole Terland (2010-08-04)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Helge Hafstad (2010-07-30)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-28)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-28)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Anne Merete Jørgensen (2010-08-01)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Bjørn Volle (2010-07-31)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-01)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-28)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-28)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-28)
Limenitis populi (Poplar Admiral) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-29)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-27)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-27)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-27)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-29)
Parnassius apollo (Apollo Butterfly) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-29)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-25)
Boloria aquilonaris (Cranberry Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-24)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Berit Hansen (2010-07-24)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Berit Hansen (2010-07-24)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-22)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-23)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-23)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-22)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-22)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-22)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-27)
Hipparchia semele (Grayling) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-19)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-19)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-18)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-18)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-18)
Plebejus argus/idas Sindre Skrede (2010-07-07)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-18)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Ole Terland (2010-07-04)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Ole Terland (2010-07-04)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2010-07-01)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Ole Terland (2010-07-14)
Pieris rapae (Small White) Ole Terland (2010-05-09)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-17)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-17)
Limenitis populi (Poplar Admiral) Willy Dorholt (2010-06-25)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Atle Grimsby (2010-07-12)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Atle Grimsby (2010-07-12)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Atle Grimsby (2010-07-14)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-14)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-14)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-14)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Bjørn Volle (2010-07-14)
Argynnis adippe (High Brown Fritillary) Bjørn Volle (2010-07-14)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-11)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-11)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-11)