Hadeninae
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-13)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-13)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-08)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-06-09)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Nils Rogn (2011-06-29)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Nils Rogn (2011-06-29)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Nils Rogn (2011-06-28)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Nils Rogn (2011-06-28)
Lacanobia sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Apamea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Apamea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-26)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-28)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Apamea anceps (Large Nutmeg) Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-06-21)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-25)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-27)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-26)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-26)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-26)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-25)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-25)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-25)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-24)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-24)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-24)
Apamea illyria Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-21)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-24)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-24)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-24)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-24)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-24)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John Grønning (2011-06-23)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-23)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-23)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-23)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-23)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-23)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-23)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-23)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Skartveit (2011-06-23)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-22)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-21)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-21)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-21)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-19)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-19)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-20)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-20)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Nils Rogn (2011-06-18)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-19)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-19)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-19)
Lacanobia sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-19)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-06-08)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-06-18)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-17)
Chilodes maritima (Silky Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-06-16)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-17)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-14)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Nils Rogn (2011-06-14)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Nils Rogn (2011-06-14)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Nils Rogn (2011-06-14)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-15)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-12)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-13)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-12)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-14)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) John Skartveit (2011-06-14)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Ola Moen (2011-06-12)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Ola Moen (2011-06-12)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Ola Moen (2011-06-13)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-13)
Apamea illyria Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-12)
Lacanobia sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-12)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-12)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Grønning (2011-06-11)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-11)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-10)