«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-04)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-11)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-11)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-11)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-11)
Synanthedon polaris Svein Bekkum (2012-08-11)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Bjørn Pettersen (2012-08-11)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-11)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-11)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-11)
Xestia fennica Svein Bekkum (2012-08-11)
Gynaephora fascelina (Dark Tussock) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-11)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-11)
Heterothera serraria Svein Bekkum (2012-08-11)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-11)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-10)
Trisateles emortualis (Olive Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-10)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-10)
Paracolax tristalis (Clay Fan-foot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-10)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-10)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-10)
Epilecta linogrisea Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-10)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-10)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-10)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-10)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-10)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-10)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-10)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-10)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-10)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-10)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-10)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Lars Erik Johannessen (2012-08-10)
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-03)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-03)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-03)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-03)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-03)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-03)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-09)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-09)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-09)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Ivar Stormo (2012-08-09)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Nils Rogn (2012-08-08)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Nils Rogn (2012-08-08)
Autographa macrogamma Nils Rogn (2012-08-07)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Nils Rogn (2012-08-07)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Nils Rogn (2012-08-07)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Nils Rogn (2012-08-07)
Eupithecia sinuosaria Nils Rogn (2012-08-07)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Nils Rogn (2012-08-05)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Nils Rogn (2012-08-05)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Nils Rogn (2012-08-05)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-06)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-06)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-06)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-06)
Dysstroma latefasciata Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-06)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-06)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-06)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-03)
Lasionycta proxima Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-02)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-01)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-01)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-01)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-01)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Hans Brubak (2012-08-09)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-08)
Macdunnoughia confusa (Dewick's Plusia) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-08)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-07)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-04)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-04)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-08-01)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Nils Rogn (2012-08-04)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Nils Rogn (2012-08-04)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Nils Rogn (2012-08-04)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Nils Rogn (2012-08-04)
Apamea schildei Nils Rogn (2012-08-04)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Nils Rogn (2012-08-04)
Macdunnoughia confusa (Dewick's Plusia) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-07)
Macdunnoughia confusa (Dewick's Plusia) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-07)
Gynaephora fascelina (Dark Tussock) Nils Rogn (2012-08-03)