«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Hans Brubak (2013-10-09)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-10-09)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-10-09)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2013-10-09)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2013-10-09)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2013-10-09)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2013-10-09)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2013-10-09)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Stenersen (2013-10-09)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Stenersen (2013-10-09)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Even Mjaaland (2013-09-26)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-10-09)
Epirrita sp. Eivind Nielsen (2013-10-09)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Eivind Nielsen (2013-10-09)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Even Mjaaland (2013-09-05)
Amphipoea sp. Even Mjaaland (2013-09-04)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-10-08)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-10-08)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pål Mølnvik (2013-10-07)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Eivind Nielsen (2013-10-07)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Eivind Nielsen (2013-10-07)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Eivind Nielsen (2013-10-07)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-10-06)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Nils Rogn (2013-10-06)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Nils Rogn (2013-10-06)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2013-10-06)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Ivar Stormo (2013-10-05)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Ole Terland (2013-09-28)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-08-06)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Bjørn M Andersen (2013-10-04)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-09-28)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-09-28)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-09-28)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Olav Krogsæter (2013-10-05)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-10-01)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-30)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-30)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-30)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-29)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-09-29)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Epirrita dilutata (November Moth) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-27)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-26)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-21)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-09-26)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-09-25)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-09-25)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-09-24)
Epirrita sp. Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-23)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-22)
Epirrita sp. Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-25)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-22)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-23)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-23)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-23)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Bjørn M Andersen (2013-09-21)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Bjørn M Andersen (2013-09-21)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-09-21)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-21)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-21)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-21)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-21)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Kjell Jørgensen (2013-09-19)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Hans Brubak (2013-09-19)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-09-13)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-09-13)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Bjørn M Andersen (2013-09-18)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2013-09-14)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-09-14)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-09-14)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-09-14)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2013-09-17)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Stenersen (2013-09-17)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Even Mjaaland (2013-08-31)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Nils Rogn (2013-09-15)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2013-09-15)