Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Eli Gates (2014-05-19)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Eli Gates (2014-05-04)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-25)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-25)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Knut Ivar Steinsnes (2014-05-08)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Knut Ivar Steinsnes (2014-05-09)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Eva Berg (2014-05-26)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Eupithecia conterminata John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Eupithecia conterminata John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Eupithecia conterminata John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Eupithecia sp. John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Eupithecia sp. John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Eupithecia sp. John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Plagodis dolabraria (Scorched Wing) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Eupithecia sp. John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Eupithecia sp. John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2014-05-03)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2014-05-03)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Nils Rogn (2014-05-29)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2014-05-30)
Yezognophos vittaria Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-31)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-30)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Ole Terland (2014-05-31)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Timandra griseata Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Heterothera serraria Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-24)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-23)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-23)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-23)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-23)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-23)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-23)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-23)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-30)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-30)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-30)
Jodis putata Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-29)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-29)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-28)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-26)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-26)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-25)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Hans Brubak (2014-05-29)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-29)
Eupithecia sp. Ivar Stormo (2014-05-29)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-05-20)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-05-20)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-05-20)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-27)
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-27)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2014-05-29)