Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Even Mjaaland (2014-09-09)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-06)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-06)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-06)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-06)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-09-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-09-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-30)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2014-09-30)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-28)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-28)
Ammoconia caecimacula Ivar Stormo (2014-09-27)
Panthea coenobita Ivar Stormo (2014-09-27)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-27)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-27)
Panthea coenobita Ivar Stormo (2014-09-27)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2014-09-24)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Olav Krogsæter (2014-09-14)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-09-20)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-09-20)
Ammoconia caecimacula Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Xanthia aurago (Barred Sallow) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-21)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-21)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-21)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-18)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-19)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-19)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-19)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-17)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2014-09-17)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2014-09-17)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-16)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-16)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Even Mjaaland (2014-09-16)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-16)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-16)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-16)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Svein Bekkum (2014-09-16)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Nils Rogn (2014-09-16)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2014-09-15)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2014-09-14)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2014-09-14)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Lars Erik Johannessen (2014-09-07)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Lars Erik Johannessen (2014-09-07)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Lars Erik Johannessen (2014-09-07)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-13)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-13)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-13)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-13)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-13)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-13)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-13)
Axylia putris (Flame) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-09-13)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-09-13)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2014-09-04)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Nils Rogn (2014-09-12)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2014-09-12)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Nils Rogn (2014-09-12)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2014-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-12)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-12)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-12)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-12)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-12)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-09-10)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2014-09-09)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Ola Moen (2014-09-09)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Svein Bekkum (2014-09-08)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Kjell Jørgensen (2014-09-08)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2014-09-08)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2014-09-08)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-09-06)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-07)
Staurophora celsia Ivar Stormo (2014-09-07)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) John Stenersen (2014-09-07)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2014-09-07)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-06)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-06)
Mniotype satura Ivar Stormo (2014-09-06)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-06)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-06)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-06)
Mniotype satura Lars Erik Johannessen (2014-09-06)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Eivind Nielsen (2014-09-06)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-05)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-05)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-04)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-02)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-09-05)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Kjetil Bekkeli (2014-09-05)