Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Amphipyra perflua Stein Rui (2014-07-20)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Eli Gates (2014-10-11)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Gunhild Helland (2014-10-01)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Even Mjaaland (2014-09-09)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-30)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-06)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-06)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-06)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-06)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-26)
Ipimorpha subtusa Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-26)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2014-11-16)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-09-30)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-08-31)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-06)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-06)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-06)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-06)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-10-12)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-10-13)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-05)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-05)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-05)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-10-10)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Knut Ivar Steinsnes (2014-10-05)
Apterogenum ypsillon (Dingy Shears) Tor Bollingmo (2014-07-16)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Jostein Matre (2014-08-22)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Pål Mølnvik (2014-10-04)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Nils Rogn (2014-10-05)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Nils Rogn (2014-10-05)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Nils Rogn (2014-10-05)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2014-06-04)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-04)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-04)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-04)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2014-10-06)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Olav Krogsæter (2014-10-06)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Frode Falkenberg (2014-10-06)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-03)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-03)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-02)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-02)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-02)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-02)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Bjørn M Andersen (2014-10-01)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-09-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-30)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2014-09-30)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-28)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-28)
Panthea coenobita Ivar Stormo (2014-09-27)
Ammoconia caecimacula Ivar Stormo (2014-09-27)
Panthea coenobita Ivar Stormo (2014-09-27)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-27)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-27)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2014-09-24)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Olav Krogsæter (2014-09-14)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-09-20)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-09-20)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Ammoconia caecimacula Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Xanthia aurago (Barred Sallow) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-21)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-21)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-21)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-21)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-18)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-19)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-19)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Ivar Stormo (2014-09-19)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-17)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2014-09-17)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2014-09-17)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-16)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-09-16)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Even Mjaaland (2014-09-16)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-16)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-16)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2014-09-16)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Svein Bekkum (2014-09-16)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Nils Rogn (2014-09-16)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2014-09-15)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2014-09-14)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2014-09-14)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Lars Erik Johannessen (2014-09-07)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Lars Erik Johannessen (2014-09-07)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Lars Erik Johannessen (2014-09-07)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-13)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-09-13)