Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Thalpophila matura (Straw Underwing) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-15)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2014-07-25)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Ole Terland (2014-07-17)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Ole Terland (2014-07-17)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Ole Terland (2014-07-17)
Syngrapha diasema Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-25)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-25)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-24)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-24)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-24)
Amphipoea sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-24)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-24)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-07-16)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-23)
Caradrina montana Olav Krogsæter (2014-07-22)
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-21)
Xestia speciosa Nils Rogn (2014-07-20)
Euxoa recussa Nils Rogn (2014-07-20)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Nils Rogn (2014-07-20)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Michael Fredriksen (2014-07-21)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-07-20)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-07-19)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-07-19)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-07-19)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-20)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-20)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-19)
Chersotis cuprea Olav Krogsæter (2014-07-18)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-18)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Michael Fredriksen (2014-07-19)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-04)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-13)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-12)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Nils Rogn (2014-07-07)
Lasionycta proxima Nils Rogn (2014-07-07)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Nils Rogn (2014-07-07)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Nils Rogn (2014-07-07)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) Olav Krogsæter (2014-07-16)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Lars Erik Johannessen (2014-07-08)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-11)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Nils Rogn (2014-07-15)
Xestia fennica Nils Rogn (2014-07-15)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-14)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-14)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-09)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-09)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-09)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-09)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-09)
Axylia putris (Flame) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-09)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-08)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Nils Rogn (2014-07-14)
Apamea rubrirena Nils Rogn (2014-07-14)
Syngrapha diasema Nils Rogn (2014-07-14)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Nils Rogn (2014-07-14)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Nils Rogn (2014-07-12)
Xestia lorezi Nils Rogn (2014-07-13)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Nils Rogn (2014-07-06)
Axylia putris (Flame) Nils Rogn (2014-07-06)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Nils Rogn (2014-07-06)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Nils Rogn (2014-07-05)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Nils Rogn (2014-07-05)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Nils Rogn (2014-07-05)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Nils Rogn (2014-07-04)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Nils Rogn (2014-06-30)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Nils Rogn (2014-06-30)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Nils Rogn (2014-06-29)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Nils Rogn (2014-06-29)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Nils Rogn (2014-06-29)
Lasionycta proxima Nils Rogn (2014-06-29)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Nils Rogn (2014-06-28)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Nils Rogn (2014-06-27)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Nils Rogn (2014-06-11)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Nils Rogn (2014-06-11)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Nils Rogn (2014-06-11)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Nils Rogn (2014-06-11)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Nils Rogn (2014-06-11)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2014-07-14)
Xestia fennica Svein Bekkum (2014-07-14)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Svein Bekkum (2014-07-14)
Xestia speciosa Svein Bekkum (2014-07-14)
Xestia laetabilis Svein Bekkum (2014-07-14)
Mythimna straminea (Southern Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-09)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-09)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Bjørn M Andersen (2014-07-02)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-13)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-13)
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-13)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Olav Krogsæter (2014-07-13)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Olav Krogsæter (2014-07-13)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-06-21)