Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-06-21)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-08)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-12)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-12)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Michael Fredriksen (2014-07-11)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-25)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Michael Fredriksen (2014-07-05)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-07)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-07)
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-07)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-07-05)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-07-06)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-07-06)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-01)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-01)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-05)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Eivind Nielsen (2014-07-05)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-03)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-02)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-02)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Michael Fredriksen (2014-07-01)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-30)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-30)
Hadena compta Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-06-26)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-06-29)
Cucullia gnaphalii Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-06-20)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Kjell Mjølsnes (2014-06-19)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-06-28)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-06-15)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-06-09)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Eivind Nielsen (2014-06-27)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Even Mjaaland (2014-06-21)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-06-25)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-22)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-22)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-18)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-18)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2014-06-20)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2014-06-19)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-20)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-20)
Agrotis ripae (Sand Dart) geir birkeland (2014-06-12)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-06-19)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2014-06-18)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Hans Brubak (2014-06-15)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-17)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2014-06-16)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2014-06-16)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-06-17)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Ivar Stormo (2014-06-15)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Ivar Stormo (2014-06-15)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Ivar Stormo (2014-06-15)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Ivar Stormo (2014-06-15)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Ivar Stormo (2014-06-15)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Ivar Stormo (2014-06-15)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Ivar Stormo (2014-06-15)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Ivar Stormo (2014-06-14)
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) John Grønning (2014-06-12)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) John Grønning (2014-06-12)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Olav Krogsæter (2014-06-08)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-12)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-12)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-11)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-09)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Ivar Stormo (2014-06-09)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-09)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-07)
Caradrina selini Nils Rogn (2014-06-05)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Nils Rogn (2014-06-05)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-06-04)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Apamea illyria John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Nils Rogn (2014-06-04)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Nils Rogn (2014-06-04)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Ivar Stormo (2014-06-07)
Apamea illyria John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-06)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) John Grønning (2014-06-06)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Apamea illyria John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Orthosia gracilis (Powdered Quaker) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)