Larentiinae
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2014-05-29)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-25)
Eupithecia conterminata Nils Rogn (2014-05-27)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-22)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-22)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-22)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-22)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Eivind Nielsen (2014-05-26)
Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-24)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-22)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-25)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-23)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-23)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-20)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-20)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2014-05-20)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Nils Rogn (2014-05-20)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-20)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2014-05-19)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2014-05-19)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2014-05-19)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-05-20)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-19)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-05-18)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Eivind Nielsen (2014-05-19)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Bodil Udstuen (2014-05-18)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-05-18)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-05-18)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-17)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-17)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Nils Rogn (2014-05-16)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Nils Rogn (2014-05-14)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-11)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-11)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-10)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-10)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Hans Brubak (2014-05-13)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-05-07)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-05-11)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-05-09)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-09)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Eivind Nielsen (2014-05-09)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-07)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-07)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Eivind Nielsen (2014-05-05)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Eivind Nielsen (2014-05-05)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-04-27)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-29)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-26)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-26)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-29)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-29)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Michael Fredriksen (2014-04-29)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-04-26)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-04-26)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Eivind Nielsen (2014-04-27)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Eivind Nielsen (2014-04-26)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-04-24)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-04-24)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-04-24)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-04-24)
Eupithecia lanceata Ivar Stormo (2014-04-26)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Nils Rogn (2014-04-25)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-22)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-23)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Eivind Nielsen (2014-04-23)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Ivar Stormo (2014-04-21)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Eivind Nielsen (2014-04-21)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) John Stenersen (2014-04-21)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) John Stenersen (2014-04-21)
Eupithecia lanceata Ivar Stormo (2014-04-15)
Malacodea regelaria Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-04-12)
Malacodea regelaria Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-04-12)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Ivar Stormo (2014-04-14)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-09)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2014-03-31)