«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-30)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-29)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Stein Rui (2015-06-21)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Stein Rui (2015-06-20)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-28)
Elachista pullicomella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-06-25)
Phyllonorycter froelichiella (Broad-barred Midget) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-06-20)
Phyllonorycter nicellii (Red Hazel midget) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-06-20)
Phyllonorycter froelichiella (Broad-barred Midget) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-06-18)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Neofaculta ericetella (Heather Groundling) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) Nils Rogn (2015-06-29)
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) Nils Rogn (2015-06-29)
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) Nils Rogn (2015-06-29)
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Anania funebris John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Cydia succedana John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-28)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-28)
Cochylis dubitana (Little Conch) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-30)
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-30)
Cydia succedana Even Mjaaland (2015-06-30)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-29)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-29)
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-29)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-29)
Phylloporia bistrigella (Striped Bright) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-29)
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-29)
Epinotia bilunana (Crescent Bell) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-29)
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella (Tawny Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-29)
Grapholita pallifrontana Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-06-29)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Coleophora lusciniaepennella Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Bryotropha galbanella Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Bryotropha galbanella Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Heliozela resplendella Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Clepsis rurinana Ivar Stormo (2015-06-27)
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-22)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-22)
Lampronia flavimitrella Even Mjaaland (2015-06-22)
Heliozela sericiella (Oak Satin Lift) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-22)
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-22)
Pammene rhediella (Fruitlet Mining Tortrix) Christer Kamsvåg (2015-06-24)
Chionodes continuella Ivar Stormo (2015-06-21)
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-21)
Montescardia tessulatellus Ivar Stormo (2015-06-21)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-21)
Lampronia capitella (Currant-shoot Borer) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-21)
Ancylis uncella (Bridge Roller) Nils Rogn (2015-06-19)
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) Nils Rogn (2015-06-19)
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) Nils Rogn (2015-06-19)
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) Nils Rogn (2015-06-19)
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) Nils Rogn (2015-06-19)
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Epinotia fraternana (Silver-barred Bell) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Epinotia fraternana (Silver-barred Bell) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Ectoedemia sp. Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Heliozela sericiella (Oak Satin Lift) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Lypusa maurella Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Phyllonorycter strigulatella (Grey-alder Midget) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Denisia stipella Even Mjaaland (2015-06-20)
Ancylis uncella (Bridge Roller) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-15)
Phyllonorycter kleemannella (Dark Alder Midget) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-15)
Phyllonorycter rajella (Common Alder Midget) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-15)
Ectoedemia sp. Even Mjaaland (2015-06-11)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-11)
Cochylis nana (Birch Conch) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-11)
Clepsis senecionana (Obscure Tortrix) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-11)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-11)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-11)
Phylloporia bistrigella (Striped Bright) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-11)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-11)
Ancylis uncella (Bridge Roller) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-11)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Arnfinn Rømuld (2015-06-19)
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) Olav Krogsæter (2015-06-19)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2015-06-19)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Olav Krogsæter (2015-06-19)
Eudonia murana Nils Rogn (2015-06-18)
Eana penziana Nils Rogn (2015-06-18)