Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Ole Terland (2015-08-14)
Apamea illyria Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Autographa macrogamma Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Xestia collina Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Apamea illyria Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Apamea schildei Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-29)
Hoplodrina sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-25)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-25)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-25)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-25)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-25)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-25)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-24)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-24)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-24)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-23)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-22)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-22)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-22)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-22)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-22)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-22)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-21)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-21)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-21)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Axylia putris (Flame) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-18)
Axylia putris (Flame) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-18)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-15)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-15)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-15)
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-15)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-14)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-14)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-13)
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-25)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-25)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-25)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-20)
Epipsilia grisescens Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Cucullia absinthii (The Wormwood) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Melanchra persicariae (Dot Moth) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Xestia speciosa Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Epilecta linogrisea Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Globia sparganii (Webb's Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-15)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-08-15)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-08-15)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-08-15)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-08-15)
Spodoptera exigua (Small Mottled Willow) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Apamea lithoxylaea (Light Arches) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2015-08-21)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Hans Brubak (2015-08-31)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-31)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-31)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-31)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-31)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) John Skartveit (2015-08-27)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-30)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-30)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-30)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-30)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-30)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-30)
Mniotype satura Ivar Stormo (2015-08-30)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-30)
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-11)
Euxoa recussa Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-28)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-28)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-30)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-30)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) John Skartveit (2015-08-28)