Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2015-08-28)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) John Skartveit (2015-08-28)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Nils Rogn (2015-08-29)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-29)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-28)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-28)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-27)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-27)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-06)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-06)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-26)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-26)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-26)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-26)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-26)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-26)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-29)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-25)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-25)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-25)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-25)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-25)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-25)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-21)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-28)
Macdunnoughia confusa (Dewick's Plusia) Nils Rogn (2015-08-27)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Nils Rogn (2015-08-27)
Rhyacia simulans (Dotted Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-28)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) John Stenersen (2015-08-28)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) John Stenersen (2015-08-28)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) John Stenersen (2015-08-28)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2015-08-27)
Amphipoea sp. John Stenersen (2015-08-27)
Amphipoea sp. John Stenersen (2015-08-27)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) John Stenersen (2015-08-27)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2015-08-27)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-27)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Apamea schildei Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Apamea rubrirena Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Nils Rogn (2015-08-26)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Nils Rogn (2015-08-26)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Nils Rogn (2015-08-26)