«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-21)
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-21)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-21)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-21)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-21)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Dysstroma sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-28)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Nils Rogn (2015-08-28)
Macdunnoughia confusa (Dewick's Plusia) Nils Rogn (2015-08-27)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Nils Rogn (2015-08-27)
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-28)
Rhyacia simulans (Dotted Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-28)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Ole Terland (2015-08-06)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Ole Terland (2015-08-04)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) John Stenersen (2015-08-28)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) John Stenersen (2015-08-28)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) John Stenersen (2015-08-28)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) John Stenersen (2015-08-28)
Amphipoea sp. John Stenersen (2015-08-27)
Amphipoea sp. John Stenersen (2015-08-27)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2015-08-27)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) John Stenersen (2015-08-27)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2015-08-27)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-18)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-17)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-16)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-27)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-27)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Apamea schildei Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-25)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Apamea rubrirena Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-15)