«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Christer Kamsvåg (2016-05-15)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Ole Terland (2016-05-13)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Ole Terland (2016-05-13)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Ole Terland (2016-05-13)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Ole Terland (2016-05-13)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Ole Terland (2016-05-13)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Ole Terland (2016-05-13)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Ole Terland (2016-05-12)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Ole Terland (2016-05-12)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Ole Terland (2016-05-12)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Ole Terland (2016-05-12)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Ole Terland (2016-05-12)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Ole Terland (2016-05-10)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-14)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-14)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-08)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-12)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-12)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-12)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-12)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-12)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-12)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-12)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-12)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-06)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-06)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-06)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-06)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-06)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-06)
Notodonta torva (Large Dark Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-11)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-11)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-11)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-10)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-10)
Phyllodesma ilicifolia (Small Lappet) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-10)
Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-10)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-10)
Coranarta cordigera LAILA PETTERSEN (2016-05-10)
Coranarta cordigera LAILA PETTERSEN (2016-05-10)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Hans Brubak (2016-05-09)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Ole Terland (2016-05-08)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-05-09)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-05-08)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-05-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-09)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Anders Lundberg (2016-05-09)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-05)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-05)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-05)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-05-05)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-08)
Endromis versicolora (Kentish Glory) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-08)
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-08)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-08)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-06)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-06)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-05)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-05)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-05)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Eivind Nielsen (2016-05-05)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-04)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Ivar Stormo (2016-05-04)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-03)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-03)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-03)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-01)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Frode Falkenberg (2016-05-01)