Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) John Stenersen (2016-07-29)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) John Stenersen (2016-07-29)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-31)
Dysstroma latefasciata Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-31)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) John Grønning (2016-07-29)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Grønning (2016-07-28)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-27)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-27)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-25)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-25)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-25)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-24)
Idaea muricata (Purple-bordered Gold) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-24)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-21)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-20)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-20)
Catarhoe cuculata (Royal Mantle) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-20)
Pasiphila debiliata Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-07-16)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-07-16)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-23)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-24)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-24)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-24)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-23)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-23)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-23)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-22)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-22)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-21)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-21)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-21)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-18)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-18)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-17)
Scopula immutata (Lesser Cream Wave) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-17)
Pasiphila debiliata Ivar Stormo (2016-07-15)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-15)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-14)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-14)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Ole Terland (2016-07-12)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Ole Terland (2016-07-12)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Ole Terland (2016-07-08)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Ole Terland (2016-07-08)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-12)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-12)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-12)
Arichanna melanaria Ivar Stormo (2016-07-12)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2016-07-12)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Rune Kvisla (2016-07-10)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-09)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-10)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-07)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-07-07)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-08)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-09)
Yezognophos vittaria Anders Lundberg (2016-07-06)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-07-06)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-07-04)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-07-08)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-07)
Idaea muricata (Purple-bordered Gold) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-07)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-04)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-04)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Stein Rui (2016-07-05)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-02)
Euphyia unangulata (Sharp-angled Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-07-02)