«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Depressaria sp. Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Isophrictis striatella (White-border Neb) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-20)
Aroga velocella (Dusky Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2018-07-23)
Epiblema foenella (White-foot Bell) Svein Bekkum (2018-07-23)
Dichrorampha acuminatana (Sharp-winged Drill) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-22)
Niditinea fuscella (Brown-dotted Clothes Moth) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-21)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Coleophora otidipennella (Wood-rush Case-bearer) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Aphelia viburniana Anders Lundberg (2018-07-18)
Caloptilia falconipennella (Scarce Alder Slender) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-20)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-20)
Pseudopostega crepusculella (Mint Bent-wing) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-19)
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-18)
Ypsolopha horridella (Dark Smudge) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-18)
Assara terebrella (Dark Spruce Knot-horn) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-18)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-18)
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) Stein Rui (2018-07-17)
Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella Stein Rui (2018-07-10)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-14)
Oncocera semirubella (Rosy-Striped Knot-Horn) Frode Falkenberg (2018-07-10)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) Frode Falkenberg (2018-07-10)
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) Frode Falkenberg (2018-07-10)
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2018-07-10)
Oncocera semirubella (Rosy-Striped Knot-Horn) Frode Falkenberg (2018-07-10)
Chionodes continuella Ivar Stormo (2018-07-13)
Isophrictis striatella (White-border Neb) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-11)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-11)
Carpatolechia decorella (Winter Oak Groundling) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-11)
Gelechia sabinellus (Juniper Groundling) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-11)
Prays fraxinella (Ash Bud Moth) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-11)
Nemapogon wolffiella (White-speckled Clothes Moth) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-11)
Eulamprotes atrella (Two-spotted Neb) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-11)
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-11)
Mompha lacteella (Rust-blotch Cosmet) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-10)
Archinemapogon yildizae Ivar Stormo (2018-07-10)
Mompha lacteella (Rust-blotch Cosmet) Ivar Stormo (2018-07-10)
Phalonidia curvistrigana Ivar Stormo (2018-07-07)
Argyresthia pulchella Ivar Stormo (2018-07-05)
Coleophora hemerobiella Ivar Stormo (2018-07-04)
Cedestis subfasciella (Brown Pine Ermel) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-28)
Hedya salicella (White-backed Marble) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-27)
Celypha tiedemanniana Ivar Stormo (2018-06-27)
Harpella forficella Ivar Stormo (2018-06-27)
Udea hamalis Ivar Stormo (2018-06-26)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-25)
Argyresthia curvella (Brindled Argent) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-25)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Svein Bekkum (2018-07-09)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-26)
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Translucent Pearl) Ole Terland (2018-06-24)
Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella Luís Teixeira (2018-06-15)
Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella Luís Teixeira (2018-06-15)
Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella Luís Teixeira (2018-06-15)
Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella Luís Teixeira (2018-06-11)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-17)
Phiaris metallicana Ivar Stormo (2018-06-14)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-11)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-11)
Gelechia sestertiella Luís Teixeira (2018-05-15)
Gelechia sestertiella Luís Teixeira (2018-05-15)
Gelechia sestertiella Luís Teixeira (2018-05-15)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Luís Teixeira (2018-06-10)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Luís Teixeira (2018-06-10)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Luís Teixeira (2018-06-10)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Luís Teixeira (2018-06-10)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2018-06-06)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2018-06-06)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-07)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-07)
Lampronia flavimitrella Anders Lundberg (2018-06-06)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-06)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Brown Plume) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-06)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-06)
Bactra sp. Anders Lundberg (2018-06-06)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-05)
Roeslerstammia erxlebella (Copper Ermel) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-05)
Mompha raschkiella (Little Cosmet) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-05)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-05)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-04)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-04)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-04)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-04)
Ancylis unculana (Buckthorn Roller) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Pempelia formosa (Beautiful Knot-horn) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Ptycholoma lecheana (Brindled Tortrix) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Ptycholoma lecheana (Brindled Tortrix) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Nemapogon picarella Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)
Elachista pullicomella Ivar Stormo (2018-06-03)