«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-03)
Phiaris bipunctana Anders Lundberg (2018-06-03)
Gelechiidae indet. (Twirler moths) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Swammerdamia caesiella (Birch Ermel) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Bactra sp. Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Apotomis sororculana (Narrow-winged Marble) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Swammerdamia compunctella Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-01)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Argyresthia sp. Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Roeslerstammia erxlebella (Copper Ermel) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Anania fuscalis Anders Lundberg (2018-05-31)
Sauterina hofmanniella Ivar Stormo (2018-05-29)
Falseuncaria ruficiliana (Red-fringed Conch) Ola Moen (2018-05-31)
Pseudohermenias abietana Ivar Stormo (2018-05-27)
Pseudohermenias abietana Ivar Stormo (2018-05-27)
Chionodes lugubrella Ivar Stormo (2018-05-26)
Depressaria albipunctella (White-spot Flat-body) Ivar Stormo (2018-05-26)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell) Ivar Stormo (2018-05-24)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell) Ivar Stormo (2018-05-24)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-30)
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-30)
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-30)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-30)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-29)
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-29)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-29)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-29)
Caloptilia alchimiella (Yellow-triangle Slender) Frode Falkenberg (2018-05-30)
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Vine Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2018-05-30)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-28)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-28)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-28)
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-28)
Enarmonia formosana (Cherry Bark Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-28)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-28)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-28)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-05-28)
Choreutis diana Svein Bekkum (2018-05-21)
Prolita sexpunctella Ivar Stormo (2018-05-11)
Zophodia grossulariella (Gooseberry Knot-horn) Ivar Stormo (2018-05-09)
Zophodia grossulariella (Gooseberry Knot-horn) Ivar Stormo (2018-05-09)
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Pål Mølnvik (2018-05-03)
Phyllocnistis labyrinthella Ivar Stormo (2018-04-30)
Eriocrania cicatricella (Washed Purple) Nils Rogn (2018-04-29)
Philedonides lunana Nils Rogn (2018-04-29)
Epinotia crenana Nils Rogn (2018-04-29)
Ypsolopha asperella Ivar Stormo (2018-04-21)
Acleris lipsiana Ivar Stormo (2018-04-08)
Semioscopis oculella Ivar Stormo (2018-04-08)