«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-06-27)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-06-27)
Herminia grisealis (Small Fan-foot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-26)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-13)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-13)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-12)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Nils Rogn (2020-06-17)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Nils Rogn (2020-06-20)
Heterothera serraria Nils Rogn (2020-06-20)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Nils Rogn (2020-06-16)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Nils Rogn (2020-06-12)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Nils Rogn (2020-06-27)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Nils Rogn (2020-06-27)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Nils Rogn (2020-06-15)
Anarta colletti Nils Rogn (2020-06-15)
Eupithecia lariciata (Larch Pug) Nils Rogn (2020-06-14)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-06-09)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Eli Gates (2020-06-10)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2020-06-18)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-06-20)
Rheumaptera subhastata Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-06-20)
Yezognophos vittaria Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-06-20)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Frank Lyngvær (2020-06-25)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Hans Brubak (2020-06-23)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Hans Brubak (2020-06-23)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Hans Brubak (2020-06-23)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Svein Bekkum (2020-06-23)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2020-06-21)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Alma Ofelia Lodalen (2020-06-05)
Synanthedon formicaeformis (Red-tipped Clearwing) John Stenersen (2020-06-14)
Spilarctia lutea (Buff Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-16)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) John Stenersen (2020-06-16)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Axylia putris (Flame) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Axylia putris (Flame) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Deltote uncula (Silver Hook) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Charanyca trigrammica John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Charanyca trigrammica John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Syngrapha microgamma John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Syngrapha microgamma John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Syngrapha microgamma John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Syngrapha microgamma John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) Carol Ann Mathieson (2020-06-13)
Callistege mi (Mother Shipton) Hans Brubak (2020-06-11)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) John Stenersen (2020-06-05)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) John Stenersen (2020-06-05)
Hadena albimacula (White Spot) John Stenersen (2020-06-05)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) John Stenersen (2020-06-05)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) John Stenersen (2020-06-05)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) John Stenersen (2020-06-05)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Stenersen (2020-06-05)
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) Sarune Rimsiene (2020-06-03)
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) Sarune Rimsiene (2020-06-03)
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) Sarune Rimsiene (2020-06-03)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) John Stenersen (2020-06-03)
Selenia lunularia (Lunar Thorn) John Stenersen (2020-06-03)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-03)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2020-06-03)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2020-06-03)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) John Stenersen (2020-06-03)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2020-06-03)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) John Stenersen (2020-06-03)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Stenersen (2020-06-03)
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) John Stenersen (2020-06-03)
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) John Stenersen (2020-06-02)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) John Stenersen (2020-06-02)