Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-21)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Odd Hallaråker (2008-05-15)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-15)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-16)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-12)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-12)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-05)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-04)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-04)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-03)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-09)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-14)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-18)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Panolis flammea (2008-05-02)
Conistra rubiginea (Dotted Chestnut) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-12)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-25)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-25)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-23)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-23)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-22)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) John Martin Mjelde (2008-04-23)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) John Martin Mjelde (2008-04-23)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Bjarne B L Andersen (2008-04-24)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) (2008-04-22)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-22)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-22)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-21)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-21)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-21)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) (2008-04-23)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Odd Hallaråker (2008-04-21)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-04-22)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2008-04-23)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-04-21)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-04-21)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-04-21)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-19)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-17)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-09)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-09)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-09)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-09)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-09)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-13)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-12)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-12)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) John grønning (2008-04-12)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2008-04-10)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2008-04-10)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-03)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Lise Hansen (2008-04-02)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Odd Hallaråker (2008-04-02)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2008-04-07)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Odd Hallaråker (2008-04-06)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-02)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-02)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) (2008-04-03)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-03)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-04)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-04)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-03)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-04-02)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Odd Hallaråker (2008-04-03)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Odd Hallaråker (2008-04-03)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2008-04-03)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2008-04-03)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-18)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-18)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) John Grønning (2008-03-14)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Pål Mølnvik (2008-03-13)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) John Grønning (2008-03-10)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Amphipoea sp. Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Pål Mølnvik (2007-09-05)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-02-18)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-03-25)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Odd Hallaråker (2008-02-18)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Odd Hallaråker (2008-02-18)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) John Grønning (2008-02-10)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) John Grønning (2007-02-10)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-03-29)
Agrotis puta (Shuttle-shaped Dart) Even Mjaaland (2007-08-08)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Martin Mjelde (2007-09-08)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) John Martin Mjelde (2007-09-08)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) John Martin Mjelde (2007-09-08)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) John Martin Mjelde (2007-08-13)