Pyralidae (Snout moths)
Achroia grisella (Lesser Wax Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-08-16)
Dioryctria simplicella (Brown Pine Knot-horn) Olav Krogsæter (2010-08-16)
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) Olav Krogsæter (2010-08-16)
Oncocera faecella Svein Bekkum (2010-08-16)
Oncocera faecella Svein Bekkum (2010-08-16)
Donacaula mucronella Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-08-01)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-08-01)
Acrobasis consociella (Broad-barred Knot-horn) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-08-14)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-10)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-14)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-14)
Acrobasis advenella Svein Bekkum (2010-08-11)
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-31)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-31)
Assara terebrella (Dark Spruce Knot-horn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-08-09)
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Evergestis pallidata (Chequered Straw) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-09)
Nyctegretis lineana (Agate Knot-horn) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-08-08)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Phycita roborella (Dotted Oak Knot-horn) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-07)
Udea olivalis (Olive Pearl) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-06)
Phycita roborella (Dotted Oak Knot-horn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-07-29)
Anerastia lotella (Sandhill Knot-horn) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-08-05)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-04)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-03)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-28)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-02)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-01)
Dioryctria simplicella (Brown Pine Knot-horn) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-30)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-29)
Acrobasis consociella (Broad-barred Knot-horn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-31)
Eudonia sudetica Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-26)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-29)
Synaphe punctalis (Long-legged Tabby) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-27)
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) John Grønning (2010-07-29)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-30)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-28)
Diasemia reticularis Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-09)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-29)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-29)
Synaphe punctalis (Long-legged Tabby) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-30)
Pempelia formosa (Beautiful Knot-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-30)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-27)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-27)
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-27)
Myelois circumvoluta (Thistle Ermine) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-27)
Donacaula mucronella Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-27)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-27)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-27)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Common Purple & Gold) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-07-25)
Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-26)
Anania funebris Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-24)
Metaxmeste phrygialis Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-24)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-24)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-22)
Evergestis pallidata (Chequered Straw) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Evergestis pallidata (Chequered Straw) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Anania fuscalis Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-25)
Dioryctria simplicella (Brown Pine Knot-horn) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-25)
Anania fuscalis Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-24)
Eudonia murana Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-21)
Myelois circumvoluta (Thistle Ermine) John Grønning (2010-07-24)
Eudonia mercurella (Small Grey) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-22)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-22)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-12)
Donacaula forficella (Pale Water-veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-22)
Donacaula forficella (Pale Water-veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-22)
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-22)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-22)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) John Grønning (2010-07-21)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-21)
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-21)
Scoparia sp. Svein Bekkum (2010-07-21)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-21)
Acrobasis advenella Even Mjaaland (2010-07-20)
Acrobasis consociella (Broad-barred Knot-horn) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-20)
Donacaula mucronella Even Mjaaland (2010-07-20)
Udea nebulalis Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-20)
Nyctegretis lineana (Agate Knot-horn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-07-16)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-19)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-18)
Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-18)
Pima boisduvaliella (Silver-edged Knot-horn) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-13)
Anerastia lotella (Sandhill Knot-horn) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-13)