Gelechiidae (Twirler moths)
Bryotropha sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-19)
Neofriseria peliella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-08)
Caryocolum amaurella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-08)
Caryocolum cassella Nils Rogn (2015-08-29)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) Tor Strøm (2015-08-26)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Ola Moen (2015-08-24)
Gelechiidae indet. (Twirler moths) John Skartveit (2015-08-22)
Exoteleia dodecella (Pine Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-04)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-08)
Anacampsis populella (Poplar Sober) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-01)
Chionodes distinctella (Eastern Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-16)
Monochroa cytisella (Bracken Neb) John Grønning (2015-08-06)
Metzneria neuropterella John Stenersen (2015-08-06)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) John Grønning (2015-08-02)
Gelechiidae indet. (Twirler moths) John Grønning (2015-08-02)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-02)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-30)
Chionodes continuella Anders Lundberg (2015-07-29)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-29)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-01)
Syncopacma cinctella (White-streak Sober) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-21)
Neofaculta ericetella (Heather Groundling) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-23)
Athrips mouffetella (Dotted Grey Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-12)
Sophronia sicariellus Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-07-06)
Thiotricha subocellea (Eyelet Sober) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-07-06)
Athrips tetrapunctella (Northern Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-01)
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella (Tawny Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-29)
Bryotropha galbanella Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Bryotropha galbanella Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Chionodes continuella Ivar Stormo (2015-06-21)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-11)
Xystophora pulveratella Nils Rogn (2015-06-06)
Scrobipalpa samadensis Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-26)
Gnorimoschema epithymella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2014-08-05)
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella (Tawny Groundling) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella (Tawny Groundling) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Bryotropha sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-07-19)
Scrobipalpa sp. Lysana Robinson (2014-06-06)
Scrobipalpa sp. Lysana Robinson (2014-06-06)
Scrobipalpa sp. Lysana Robinson (2014-06-04)
Scrobipalpa sp. Lysana Robinson (2014-06-04)
Scrobipalpa sp. Lysana Robinson (2014-06-04)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Olav Krogsæter (2014-09-30)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Ola Moen (2014-09-04)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) John Stenersen (2014-08-24)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) John Stenersen (2014-08-24)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-08-03)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-08-02)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-08-09)
Eulamprotes wilkella (Painted Neb) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-13)
Caryocolum sp. Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-21)
Argolamprotes micella (Bright Neb) Svein Bekkum (2014-08-07)
Aristotelia brizella (Thrift Neb) John Stenersen (2014-08-03)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-24)
Carpatolechia decorella (Winter Oak Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-24)
Carpatolechia decorella (Winter Oak Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-24)
Gelechia nigra (Black Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-24)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-24)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-24)
Gelechia rhombella (Apple Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-24)
Monochroa palustrellus geir birkeland (2014-07-26)
Monochroa palustrellus geir birkeland (2014-07-26)
Gelechia sabinellus (Juniper Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-22)
Psoricoptera gibbosella (Humped Crest) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-22)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-22)
Caryocolum vicinella (Coast Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-22)
Gelechia sororculella (Dark-striped Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-20)
Carpatolechia decorella (Winter Oak Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-20)
Eulamprotes wilkella (Painted Neb) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-17)
Chionodes fumatella (Downland Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-17)
Caryocolum blandelloides Even Mjaaland (2014-07-17)
Caryocolum blandelloides Even Mjaaland (2014-07-17)
Isophrictis striatella (White-border Neb) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-17)
Gelechia sororculella (Dark-striped Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-16)
Dichomeris alacella (Lichen Sober) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-16)
Exoteleia dodecella (Pine Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-15)
Carpatolechia fugitivella (Elm Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-15)
Chionodes electella Even Mjaaland (2014-07-15)
Gelechia nigra (Black Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-15)
Recurvaria leucatella (White-barred Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-15)
Gelechia nigra (Black Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-15)
Caryocolum blandelloides Even Mjaaland (2014-07-15)
Aproaerema anthyllidella (Vetch Sober) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-27)
Isophrictis striatella (White-border Neb) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-15)
Chionodes continuella Even Mjaaland (2014-07-13)
Carpatolechia fugitivella (Elm Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Carpatolechia fugitivella (Elm Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Argolamprotes micella (Bright Neb) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Caryocolum vicinella (Coast Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Gelechia rhombella (Apple Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Caryocolum cassella Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Bryotropha sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-13)