«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Staurophora celsia (2008-08-30)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) (2008-08-30)
Ipimorpha subtusa Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-29)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-28)
Mesotype parallelolineata Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-28)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-03)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Euxoa sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-26)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-26)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-26)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-26)
Lygephila craccae (Scarce Blackneck) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-25)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-25)
Hoplodrina blanda (The Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-07)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-07)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-22)
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-27)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-27)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-27)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-27)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-27)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-27)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-29)
Xestia speciosa Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-29)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-20)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-30)
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-30)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-30)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-30)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-30)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-30)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-30)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-19)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-19)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-19)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-19)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-19)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-19)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-19)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-19)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-17)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-17)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-17)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-17)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-18)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-16)
Mesapamea sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-10)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-14)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-29)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-29)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-29)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-29)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-29)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-29)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-08-14)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Crinan Ear) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-08-14)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-13)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-13)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-13)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-14)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-13)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-08-02)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-04)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-03)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-02)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-01)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-01)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Olav Krogsæter (2008-08-13)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Olav Krogsæter (2008-08-13)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-12)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-12)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-11)