«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Mesapamea sp. Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-12)
Mesapamea sp. Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-12)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-12)
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-12)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-12)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-12)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-19)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-19)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-11)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-11)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-11)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-10)
Mesotype parallelolineata Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-10)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-10)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-10)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-10)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-10)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-05)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Amphipoea sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Mesotype parallelolineata Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-24)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-08)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-09)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-09)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-09)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-09)
Chersotis cuprea Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Euxoa recussa Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-09)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-09)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-09)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-10)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-10)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-09)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-04)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-08)
Amphipoea sp. Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-08)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-08)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-08)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-07)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-07)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-07)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-02)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-06)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-06)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-06)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) John Grønning (2008-08-05)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-05)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-05)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-05)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-05)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-04)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-04)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-04)
Amphipoea sp. Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-04)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-30)
Mesotype parallelolineata Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-03)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-03)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Olav Krogsæter (2008-08-03)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-03)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-02)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-02)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Pål Mølnvik (2008-08-02)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-28)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-30)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-30)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-30)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-29)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-31)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-31)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-31)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-30)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-26)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-26)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-27)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-27)
Apamea rubrirena Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-27)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-27)
Chersotis cuprea Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-27)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-27)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Kristian Hassel (2008-07-27)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Kristian Hassel (2008-07-27)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) John Grønning (2008-07-28)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-29)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-29)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-29)