«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Montescardia tessulatellus Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-29)
Montescardia tessulatellus Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-26)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-26)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-25)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-26)
Clepsis senecionana (Obscure Tortrix) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-25)
Ancylis myrtillana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-25)
Pammene rhediella (Fruitlet Mining Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-23)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-23)
Micropterix tunbergella (Red-barred Gold) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-23)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-04-30)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-20)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-19)
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-20)
Eana penziana Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-25)
Epinotia pygmaeana (Dingy Spruce Bell) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-11)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Parornix sp. Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-18)
Glyphipterix haworthana (Cotton-grass Fanner) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-05-17)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-05-17)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-17)
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-16)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-16)
Zophodia grossulariella (Gooseberry Knot-horn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-13)
Zophodia grossulariella (Gooseberry Knot-horn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-13)
Phyllonorycter froelichiella (Broad-barred Midget) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-13)
Zophodia grossulariella (Gooseberry Knot-horn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-13)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-14)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-13)
Rhopobota myrtillana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-12)
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-11)
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-11)
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-11)
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-11)
Chionodes continuella Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-02)
Levipalpus hepatariella Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-02)
Stigmella lapponica (Drab Birch Pygmy) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-05-08)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-05)
Agonopterix ciliella (Large Carrot Flat-body) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-05)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Egil Frantzen (2009-05-02)
Agonopterix ciliella (Large Carrot Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-03)
Semioscopis avellanella (Early Flat-body) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-12)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-12)
Semioscopis strigulana Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-14)
Diurnea fagella (March Tubic) Kjell Mjølsnes
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-25)
Argyresthia praecocella (Ochreous Argent) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-30)
Stigmella sorbi (Barred Rowan Pygmy) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-02)
Depressaria radiella Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-02)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-02)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-09)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-01)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-30)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-31)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-29)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-30)
Epinotia pygmaeana (Dingy Spruce Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-17)
Acrocercops brongniardella (Brown Oak Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-23)
Acleris obtusana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-23)
Semioscopis oculella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-05)
Eriocrania sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-27)
Neofaculta infernella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-26)
Grapholita jungiella (Vetch Piercer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-24)
Philedonides lunana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-19)
Semioscopis strigulana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-13)
Stigmella salicis (Sallow Pygmy) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-22)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-13)
Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-28)
Acleris abietana (Perth Button) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-28)
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-27)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-27)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-25)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-25)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-28)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-28)
Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-25)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-26)