«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Sciota hostilis Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Acleris ferrugana (Rusty Oak Button) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-15)
Acleris umbrana Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-08)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-04-30)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) John Skartveit (2022-04-26)
Semioscopis avellanella (Early Flat-body) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2022-04-18)
Sparganothis rubicundana Nils Rogn (2021-07-08)
Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Nils Rogn (2021-07-06)
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) Nils Rogn (2021-10-10)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Nils Rogn (2021-09-08)
Scoparia ancipitella Nils Rogn (2021-08-11)
Adoxophyes orana (Summer Fruit Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2021-07-24)
Zelotherses unitana Nils Rogn (2021-07-11)
Pyrausta aurata (Small Purple and Gold) Nils Rogn (2021-06-20)
Zeiraphera rufimitrana (Red-headed Bell) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-27)
Cochylidia subroseana Nils Rogn (2021-06-29)
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) Nils Rogn (2021-06-27)
Taleporia tubulosa (Brown Smoke) Nils Rogn (2021-06-25)
Stictea mygindiana Nils Rogn (2021-06-19)
Cochylis dubitana (Little Conch) Nils Rogn (2021-06-19)
Mompha idaei Nils Rogn (2021-06-19)
Yponomeuta rorrella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-29)
Yponomeuta rorrella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-29)
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) Nils Rogn (2021-06-30)
Hedya atropunctana Nils Rogn (2021-06-27)
Cydia succedana Nils Rogn (2021-06-11)
Ancylis subarcuana (Creeping Willow Roller) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-24)
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-10-07)
Bucculatrix nigricomella (Daisy Bent-wing) Nils Rogn (2021-06-09)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-09-06)
Coleophora discordella (Lotus Case-bearer) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-06)
Phalonidia manniana (Water-mint Conch) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-06)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-28)
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-28)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-28)
Rhopobota ustomaculana Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-28)
Rhopobota ustomaculana Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-28)
Eupoecilia angustana (Marbled Conch) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-28)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-26)
Yponomeuta sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-26)
Epiblema foenella (White-foot Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-26)
Limnaecia phragmitella (Bulrush Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-26)
Eudonia sudetica Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-26)
Dioryctria sylvestrella (New Pine Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-25)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-13)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-13)
Athrips pruinosella Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-13)
Scrobipalpa nitentella Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-13)
Coleophora discordella (Lotus Case-bearer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-13)
Mompha conturbatella (Large Dark Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-09)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-09)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-09)
Archips oporana (Pine Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-09)
Epiblema grandaevana (Great Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-06)
Enarmonia formosana (Cherry Bark Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-03)
Crocidosema plebejana (Southern Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-08-08)
Borkhausenia fuscescens (Small Dingy Tubic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-08-08)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-08-08)
Monochroa tenebrella (Common Plain Neb) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-27)
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-27)
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-06-27)
Glyphipterix thrasonella (Speckled Fanner) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-06-27)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-27)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-06-27)
Adelidae indet. (Fairy long horn moths) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-13)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-06-13)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-08-07)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-10-14)
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-08-14)
Elachista luticomella (Yellow-headed Dwarf) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-10)
Acleris comariana (Strawberry Tortrix) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-09-16)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-07)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Acleris effractana/emargana Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-26)
Acleris effractana/emargana Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-26)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-22)
Parornix scoticella (Rowan Slender) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-22)
Ptycholoma lecheana (Brindled Tortrix) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-22)
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-23)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-23)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Bryotropha similis (Obscure Groundling) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-24)
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Argyresthia albistria (Purple Argent) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-09-07)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-09-07)