«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Crambus alienellus Svein Bekkum (2020-06-23)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) Svein Bekkum (2020-06-23)
Udea decrepitalis Thor Edgar Kristiansen (2020-06-21)
Diasemia reticularis Leiv Tommas Haugen (2020-06-21)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Michael Fredriksen (2020-06-18)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Parornix scoticella (Rowan Slender) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2020-06-08)
Parornix betulae (Brown Birch Slender) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2020-06-08)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) John Stenersen (2020-06-02)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Jarle Kvam (2020-06-03)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Jarle Kvam (2020-06-03)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Ole Terland (2020-05-21)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Ole Terland (2020-05-19)
Callisto denticulella (Garden Apple Slender) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2020-05-03)
Philedonides lunana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2020-04-25)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Ivar Stormo (2020-03-31)
Parornix betulae (Brown Birch Slender) Nils Rogn (2019-07-18)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Nils Rogn (2019-07-18)
Aglossa pinguinalis (Large Tabby) Eli Gates (2019-07-09)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Eli Gates (2019-07-04)
Pyralis farinalis (Meal Moth) Eli Gates (2019-07-04)
Olethreutes arcuella Eli Gates (2019-06-24)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Eli Gates (2019-05-07)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) Eli Gates (2019-04-28)
Acleris sparsana (Ashy Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-09-24)
Evergestis extimalis (Marbled Yellow Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-28)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-28)
Evergestis extimalis (Marbled Yellow Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-26)
Yponomeuta sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-08)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Common Purple & Gold) Nils Rogn (2019-07-28)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Nils Rogn (2019-07-28)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-04)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-04)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-04)
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-04)
Agonopterix broennoeensis Nils Rogn (2019-08-31)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Nils Rogn (2019-08-30)
Anacampsis populella (Poplar Sober) Nils Rogn (2019-08-28)
Eudemis porphyrana Nils Rogn (2019-08-16)
Gelechia sororculella (Dark-striped Groundling) Nils Rogn (2019-08-17)
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) Nils Rogn (2019-08-14)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) Nils Rogn (2019-08-05)
Gelechia sororculella (Dark-striped Groundling) Nils Rogn (2019-08-05)
Oxyptilus pilosellae Nils Rogn (2019-07-29)
Scythris limbella (Goosefoot Owlet) Nils Rogn (2019-07-29)
Agonopterix arctica Nils Rogn (2019-07-29)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Nils Rogn (2019-07-29)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Nils Rogn (2019-07-29)
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Nils Rogn (2019-07-27)
Carpatolechia alburnella (Suffused Groundling) Nils Rogn (2019-07-27)
Mompha idaei Nils Rogn (2019-07-27)
Euspilapteryx auroguttella Nils Rogn (2019-07-25)
Nemapogon picarella Nils Rogn (2019-07-25)
Epinotia cruciana (Willow Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2019-07-25)
Evergestis extimalis (Marbled Yellow Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-01)
Morophaga choragella (Large Clothes Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-30)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-30)
Limnaecia phragmitella (Bulrush Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-29)
Yponomeuta sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-29)
Yponomeuta rorrella Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-29)
Archinemapogon yildizae Nils Rogn (2019-07-24)
Anania terrealis Nils Rogn (2019-07-24)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2019-07-24)
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) Nils Rogn (2019-07-24)
Limnaecia phragmitella (Bulrush Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-28)
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Blotched Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-27)
Ditula angustiorana (Red-barred Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-07-23)
Ochsenheimeria urella Nils Rogn (2019-07-23)
Argyresthia abdominalis (Downland Argent) Nils Rogn (2019-07-19)
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) Nils Rogn (2019-07-19)
Elachista alpinella (Marsh Dwarf) Nils Rogn (2019-07-19)
Pseudohermenias abietana Nils Rogn (2019-07-08)
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) Nils Rogn (2019-07-08)
Klimeschiopsis kiningerella Nils Rogn (2019-07-14)
Tinea svenssoni Nils Rogn (2019-07-14)
Loxostege commixtalis Nils Rogn (2019-07-11)
Loxostege commixtalis Nils Rogn (2019-07-11)
Chionodes continuella Nils Rogn (2019-07-11)
Neofriseria peliella Nils Rogn (2019-07-11)
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) Nils Rogn (2019-07-11)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2019-10-27)
Phtheochroa inopiana (Plain Conch) Nils Rogn (2019-06-20)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) Nils Rogn (2019-05-24)
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) Nils Rogn (2019-05-24)
Acleris implexana Nils Rogn (2019-05-20)
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Nils Rogn (2019-05-27)
Ephestia kuehniella (Mediterranean Flour Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2019-10-17)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Jan Torp Pharo (2019-09-09)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Frank Lyngvær (2019-10-03)
Ancylis myrtillana Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Tinea trinotella (Bird’s-nest Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Rhigognostis senilella Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-05-20)
Loxostege sticticalis (Diamond-spot Pearl) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-25)
Ypsolopha sequella (Pied Smudge) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-23)
Prochoreutis sehestediana (Silver-dot Twitcher) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-18)